2-Faces (Hassan Hope and Jasmine Dorothy Haefner)
2020 The Musical (Fit The Mould Productions)
24,23,22 (Chronic Insanity)
A Funny Thing Happened On The Way To The Forum (Zenith Youth Theatre Company)
Adults (Traverse Theatre Company)
After The Act (Breach Theatre)
Alistair Barrie: Woke In Progress
Amazing Stories Of Blues And Soul: The Road Trip (Ken Wood And The Mixers)
Amusements By Ikechukwu Ufomadu
An Afternoon With The Ladies Of The Cliff Richard Fan Club, Sutton Coldfield, 1995 (Opportunity Productions)
An Interrogation (Ellie Keel Productions)
André de Freitas: What If
Andronicus Synecdoche (Song Of The Goat Theatre)
Any Suggestions, Doctor? The Improvised Doctor Who Parody (Any Suggestions Improv)
Anything That We Wanted To Be (Adam Lenson)
Arzoo Malhotra: First Degeneration (Arzoo Malhotra)
Auld Lang Sing (Siobhan Argyle)
Banana (Michael Galligan)
Beautiful Evil Things (Ad Infinitum)
Ben Target: LORENZO (Soho Theatre)
Benjamin Alborough: Absolute Monopoly (Weak Knees Ltd)
Bilal Zafar: Imposter (Bilal Zafar)
Bitter Lemons (RJG Productions / Bristol Old Vic / Pleasance)
Blub Blub (Trunk Theatre Project)
Brass Colours (Couleurs Cuivres) (Odyssée Ensemble & Cie)
Breaking The Castle (Breaking The Castle Productions)
Brian Kellock & Dick Lee - Swing Sessions (Brian Kellock & Dick Lee)
California Dreams (Night Owl Shows)
Cathedral Talk And Music: John Stainer - A Life In Music (Professor Jeremy Dibble And The Choir Of St Mary’s Cathedral)
Celebrity Recitals 2023 - 1 (Matthew Owens)
Choo Choo! (Or... Have You Ever Thought About ****** **** *****? (Cos I Have)) (StammerMouth / Sherman Theatre / Pleasance)
Chris Difford: What Happened? 50 Lyrical Years (Chris Difford)
Coffee Kid (Síomha McQuinn)
Collar (Bryntirion)
Concerned Others (Tortoise In A Nutshell)
Cox And Box (Velocirapture Productions)
Cruelty (The Better Craftsman)
Cults, Startups And Pornstars: How I (Almost) Won My Dad's Approval (Cheyenne)
Dan Jones: This Seems Ambitious (Dan Jones)
Dave Bibby: Baby Dinosaur (Dave Bibby / PBH's Free Fringe)
Dazzling (Dazzling Theatre)
Dominique Salerno: The Box Show (Alchemation)
Don Quixote (Red Nose Company)
Dough (Compagnie du Kaïros / Something For The Weekend)
Eden Sher: I Was On A Sitcom
Finlay And Joe: Past Our Bedtime (Finlay And Joe)
Flute Recital: Messiaen’s Le Merle Noir (Leila Marshall - Flute, Ailsa Aitkenhead - Piano)
Fool's Gold (Saskia Solomons)
Frankie Thompson And Liv Ello: Body Show (Soho Theatre)
Funeral (Ontroerend Goed)
Gail Porter: Hung, Drawn And Portered
Gavin Webster: You Cannot Say Nowt These Days (Gavin Webster / The Stand Comedy Club)
Geraldine Hickey: Of Course We've Got Horses (Geraldine Hickey)
Godot Is A Woman (Silent Place / The Pleasance)
Grown Up Orphan Annie (Katherine Bourne Taylor)
Guffy (Glenna Morrison / Pitlochry Festival Theatre / Pleasance)
Havisham (Emul8 Productions)
Healing King Herod (Riss Obolensky And Eloïse Poulton)
Helios (Wright And Grainger)
Help! I Think I'm A Nationalist (Seamas Carey)
Her Green Hell (TheatreGoose)
Hole (Erin Ross)
Home (Temper Theatre)
How To Bury A Dead Mule (Richard Clements)
Île (Sophie Joans - Spark In The Dark)
It's A Motherf**king Pleasure (FlawBored)
Jack Docherty In Bowie And Me: Parallel Lives (Gilded Balloon)
Jay Lafferty: Bahookie (Gilded Balloon and Watch This Space Productions)
Joe And Rory: Television 1
Joe McTernan: Life Advice That Won't Change Your Life (Brett Vincent for GetComedy)
Josh Baulf: Bulldog (Josh Baulf)
Josh Weller: Age Against The Machine
Kieran Hodgson: Big In Scotland (Berk's Nest in association with United Agents)
Klanghaus: InHaus (Klanghaus)
Lady Dealer (Grace Dickson Productions)
Larry Owens Live
Laser Kiwi: Rise Of The Olive (Lee Martin for Gag Reflex)
Love Is Blue (LAMBCO Productions)
Lovefool (Théâtre National du Luxembourg / Kristin Winters / Gintare Parulyte)
Lucky Pigeon (Brainfools in association with Underbelly)
Marjolein Robertson: Marj (Marjolein Robertson / The Stand Comedy Club)
Martin Urbano: Apology Comeback Tour
MEAT (Elle Dillon-Reams)
Michael Kunze: Infinity Mirror (Michael Kunze / Free Festival)
Michelle Brasier: Reform (Stamptown, PBJ and Century Proudly Presents)
Moderation (Lily-Liver Productions)
Mog The Forgetful Cat (Old Vic, Royal & Derngate and The Wardrobe Ensemble)
Mr Sleepybum
My Dad Wears A Dress (Maria Telnikoff)
My Friend Selkie (What Moves You)
Myles And Dan Just Might Break A World Record Tonight (Myles and Dan)
Nuclear Children (Platform Presents)
Of Moonset And The Milky Way (Stuart Bowden)
Olaf Falafel's Super Stupid Show (20% More Stupider) (Impatient Productions)
Ollie Horn: Not Much
One Way Out (No Table Productions)
Optimistic: Elizabeth Holmes (Sarah Deller)
Otto & Astrid's Joint Solo Project
Paddy Young: Hungry, Horny, Scared
Photon StarBlaster And The Suicidal Spaceship (Bonnie And Braw - Scotland)
Planetarium Lates: Pink Floyd's The Dark Side Of The Moon (Dynamic Earth)
PLEASE LEAVE (a message) (ClusterFlux Collective)
Poesie Geht Ohne Schuh (Poetry Walks Without Shoes) (Christoph Hilger and Janet de Vigne)
Potty The Plant (Little Big Stack)
Public - The Musical (Stroud & Notes / The Pleasance)
Rewind (Ephemeral Ensemble)
Roger McGough's Money-Go-Round (Jam Jar Theatrical Productions)
Rosalie Minnitt: Clementine (Rosalie Minnitt)
Sacred Arts Festival Music At Canongate Kirk (Alexander Macnamee, Carlo Massimo, Viktor Seifert And Lucy Whiteside)
Sacred Arts Festival Music At St John's Princes Street (Calum Robertson, clarinet and SallyCarr, soprano)
Santi And Naz (The Thelmas, The Pleasance, in association with Sarah Verghese Productions)
Schërzo (Slapstick)
Scottish Meditation Orchestra - Piano Meditations (Matthew Shiel, piano, and Scottish Mediation Orchestra)
Sea Words (Olly Gully in association with NTA Productions)
Séance (Darkfield)
Secret Storytellers (Shadow Road Productions)
Self-Raising (Graeae Theatre Company, in association with Theatr Iolo and Soho Theatre)
Shadow Kingdom (Mochinosha Puppet Company)
Showgirls And Spies (Young Pleasance)
Simon Munnery's Jerusalem (Show And Tell / The Stand Comedy Club)
Siren Songs: Jacqui Dankworth In Concert (Jacqui Dankworth)
Sophia Cleary: It Gets Worse (Sophia Cleary)
Stuntman (SUPERFAN)
Super (Matthew Radway)
The Alphabet Of Awesome Science (That Science Gang)
The Brief Life & Mysterious Death of Boris III, King of Bulgaria (Out Of The Forest Theatre)
The Death And Life Of All of Us (Victor Esses)
The Disney Delusion (Leif Oleson-Cormack)
The Extras Strike Back: A Musical Tribute To The Forgotten Heroes Of Star Wars (Glenn And Gehm)
The Ice Hole: A Cardboard Comedy (Compagnie le Fils du Grand Réseau / Something For The Weekend)
The Life Sporadic Of Jess Wildgoos (Voloz Collective)
The Lost Lending Library (Edinburgh International Festival)
The Magic Of Terry Pratchett (Marc Burrows)
The Rosenberg / Strange Fruit Project (Twilight Theatre Company)
The Sorries
The Way Way Deep (Indigo Productions)
Tickle (LAMBCO Productions)
Tinderbox Orchestra (Tinderbox Collective)
Tomatoes Tried to Kill Me But Banjos Saved My Life (Quivering Dendrites)
Trash Test Dummies (Underbelly and Dummies Corp)
Two Cats On A Date (Griffin Kelly and Andrew Okada)
Unforgettable Girl (Elisabeth Gunawan, Created A Monster and The Pleasance)
Urooj Ashfaq: Oh No! (Soho Theatre)
Vanya Is Alive (Cie OESAP, France)
Wait! (Haddangse)
waiting for a train at the bus stop (Mwansa Phiri)
Who Stole My Hammer? (Myth-fits)
Who Walks This Path (Soul Circus)
Will BF: The Last Gun (Will BF)
WONDER DRUG: A Comedy About Cystic Fibrosis (Charlie Merriman)
Woodhill (LUNG / The North Wall)