#Pianodrome Live (Sound Mirror)
(even) HOTTER (Transgress)
007 Voices Of Bond (Night Owl Shows)
360 All Stars (Onyx Productions)
A Clown Show About Rain (Silent Faces in association with The Pleasance)
A Fair Tale About A Fairy Trade (Human Rongs)
A Really Short Introduction To Scotland's Piano Music (Christopher Guild)
Aaron Calvert: Declassified (Lost Luggage Productions)
Adam Riches Is The Guy Who... (Plosive Productions / Tigco)
Adam Riches Is The Lone Dueller (Fight In The Dog)
Adrian Minkowicz: Tango Tales (Double The Bet / PBH's Free Fringe)
Ah Dinnae Ken (Student Theatre At Glasgow - STAG)
Alex Edelman: Just For Us (Phil McIntyre Entertainments presents)
Alex Kealy: A Kealy's Heel (Alex Kealy)
Alice Fraser: Ethos (Get Comedy by arrangement with Mushroom Comedy and TGA)
Alice Snedden: Self-Titled (Berk's Nest)
All The Lights Are On (ACE-Production / From Start To Finnish)
Andy Zaltzman: Right Questions, Wrong Answers (Andy Zaltzman)
Angry Alan (Francesca Moody Productions)
AnimAlphabet: The Musical (Hit The Mark Theatre)
Armour: A Herstory Of The Scottish Bard (Fearless Players)
Athena Kugblenu: Follow The Leader (So Comedy and Broken Robot Productions by arrangement with Troika)
B Minor Mass (Ludus Baroque)
Bad Clowns: Hostage (Bad Clowns Comedy)
BARK! The Musical... How The Little Dog Found His Voice (Swansong Productions)
Beetlemania: Kafka For Kids (Full Sail Productions / Nick Williams Productions)
Belly Of A Drunken Piano (Go Productions)
Bennett Arron: I've Never Told Anyone This (Bennett Arron)
Beowulf (Take Thou That)
Blackthorn by Charley Miles (InSite / West Yorkshire Playhouse)
Blinded (BloomBox Theatre)
Blue Heart (Bathway Theatre Company, University of Greenwich)
Brain Rinse (Mike Raffone)
Breakfast Plays: Youthquake (Traverse Theatre Company)
Bummer And Lazarus (Big Egg Theatre)
Camp Be Yourself (Box Theatre Company)
Casting Off (Sharon Burgess Productions and A Good Catch)
Cathedral Bach By Candlelight (Peter Hill - Piano)
Cathedral Lunchtime Concerts - Free (St Mary's Cathedral)
Catherine Bohart: Immaculate (Chambers Touring)
Chores (Cluster Arts Pty Ltd)
Chris Henry: Around The World In 80 Dates (Chris Henry)
Christian Finnegan: My Goodness (Live Nation)
Circa: Wolfgang (Underbelly and Circa)
City Love (Old Joint Stock Theatre / Illuminate Theatre Company)
Clara Saves America (Clara Bijl)
Courtney Act: Under The Covers (Courtney Act)
Dan Simpson: Worried Face Emoji (Dan Simpson / PBH's Free Fringe)
Dangerous Giant Animals (Christina Murdock)
Darlings (Palomar Theatre)
Darren Harriott: Visceral (CKP and InterTalent Group Present)
Daughter (Adam Lazarus)
David Baddiel's Animalcolm (Story Pocket Theatre)
David Kay (David Kay / The Stand Comedy Club)
David O'Doherty: You Have To Laugh (Lisa Richards in association with Chambers Management)
Deadline (QMTC)
Demi Lardner: I Love Skeleton (Laughing Stock Productions)
Denim: The Denim Juniors (Soho Theatre and United Agents)
Dick And Dom: Dick v Dom (Brett Vincent for Get Comedy)
Don't Kill Your Darlings (Det Andre Teatret / The Other Theatre)
Doom's Day (The Wax House)
Dreamland (Hyperdrive Theatre)
Drenched (Third Man Theatre)
Duckie (Le Gateau Chocolat)
East Belfast Boy (Prime Cut Productions)
Edd Hedges: For Eva, From Forever Ago (RBM Comedy)
Edinburgh's Greatest Hits - The Story Of The Capital's Music (Edinburgh Music Tours)
Electrolyte (Wildcard)
Elf Lyons: ChiffChaff (Mick Perrin Worldwide in association with CKP and InterTalent Group)
Elizabethan (David William Hughes)
Emma Sidi: Faces Of Grace (Berk's Nest in association with Curtis Brown)
Enter The Dragons (A&E Comedy)
Entropy (Jennifer Roslyn Wingate)
Entropy (Talon Theatre)
Everything Wrong With You Is Beautiful (Tina Sederholm / PBH's Free Fringe)
Fallen Fruit (Two Destination Language)
Famous Puppet Death Scenes (The Old Trout Puppet Workshop)
Fast (Digital Drama)
Fcuk'd (Theatre N16 and Eastlake Productions)
Felicity Ward: Busting A Nut (Phil McIntyre Entertainments Presents)
Fin Taylor: When Harassy Met Sally (The Pleasance in association with PBJ Management)
Flesh And Bone (Unpolished Theatre)
Flo & Joan: Alive On Stage (Avalon Promotions)
Flushed (Theatre Unlocked)
Foil, Arms And Hog: Craicling (WhiteDucks and OTK)
Four Go Wild In Wellies (Indepen-dance 4)
Garry Starr Performs Everything (Damien Warren-Smith)
Geek (Infinity Repertory Theatre)
George Lewis: A Man, a Plan, A Girl With Fake Tan (George Lewis)
Good Vibes Only (Laughing Mirror)
Grace (Bloody Livid Theatre Company)
Grace by Katie Reddin-Clancy (Katie Reddin-Clancy)
Graham Dickson: Timber (Graham Dickson)
Gráinne Maguire: I Forgive You; Please Like Me (Live Nation in association with Troika)
Grant Busé: The Birds And The Beats (Grant Busé)
Great British Mysteries: 1599? (Great British Mysteries)
Heather And Harry (Stumble Trip Theatre)
Hot Brown Honey (Gilded Balloon and Briefs Factory present)
Hot Gay Time Machine (Zak Ghazi-Torbati, Toby Marlow and Lucy Moss)
How To Spot An Alien (Paines Plough and Theatr Clwyd)
Hug The Bunny (Pits N Clits Theatre Company)
Hunch (DugOut Theatre)
In For A Penny (Gilded Balloon and Otago Theatre Present...)
In Loyal Company (Lab Rats)
Infinita (Familie Flöz)
Island Town (Paines Plough and Theatr Clwyd)
It's True, It's True, It's True (Breach Theatre / Untapped By Underbelly and New Diorama Theatre)
Jacob Hatton: Ozymandias (Jacob Hatton)
Jan Tait And The Bear (Ensemble Thing)
Jasper Red: Press Play (Natalie Walmsley)
Jessie Cave: Sunrise (Jessie Cave with Soho Theatre c/o Curtis Brown Ltd)
Joan Baez: A Tribute By Miss Irenie Rose (Irenie Rose)
Joe Sutherland: Toxic (United Agents)
Joey Page: Perhaps Under Stars That Would Stretch Forever (An Idiot Explains The Universe In Under An Hour) (Rabbit Rabbit)
John Lynn: Addiction Diction (Live Nation / The Stand Comedy Club)
Jordan Brookes: Bleed (Fight In The Dog)
Just William's Luck (Shedload Theatre)
Kaput (Koral Chandler Presents)
Keep The Change (Tout Ensemble)
Kidding (Sounds Like Thunder Theatre)
Kieran Hodgson: 75 (Kieran Hodgson)
Kika's Birthday (Wizard Presents)
Kiri Pritchard McLean: Victim, Complex (Live Nation in association with PBJ Management)
Kit Finnie: Mabel And Mickey (Kit Finnie)
Ladykiller (The Thelmas)
Le Gateau Chocolat: Icons (Soho Theatre)
Lead Pencil: Sex, Drugs And Toilet Roll (Lead Pencil)
Lights Over Tesco Car Park (Poltergeist Theatre)
Living With A Dark Lord (Mighty Pen Theatre)
Looking For Lightning (Garth McLean - California, USA)
Love Song To Lavender Menace (James Ley)
Love Songs (Trip Hazards presents Alissa Anne Jeun Yi)
Manhunt (Eggbox Comedy)
Mark Thomas - Check Up: Our NHS At 70 (Lakin McCarthy)
Mat Ricardo vs The World (Lee Martin for Gag Reflex)
Meek (Headlong)
Michael Clarke: Felt (Michael Clarke)
Michael Hackett: The Late Mike Show (Michael Hackett)
Midsummer (National Theatre of Scotland / David Greig / Gordon McIntyre / Kate Hewitt)
Mr Swallow And The Vanishing Elephant (The Pleasance, Nick Mohammed and United Agents)
My Kind Of Michael (Nick Cassenbaum)
Narcissist In The Mirror (Rosie Fleeshman)
Natalie Palamides: Nate (Soho Theatre)
Nick Elleray: It's Been Emotional (Nick Elleray)
No One Is Coming to Save You (This Noise)
Norris And Parker: Burn The Witch (CKP and InterTalent Group present)
Notorious Strumpet and Dangerous Girl (Love Is the Drug)
Nowt As Queer As Folk (Coast To Coast)
Number, Please. (Paprichoo)
Offstage (Ephemeral Ensemble)
One Life Stand (Middle Child)
Onstage Dating (Bron Batten)
Orlando (Dyad Productions)
Orpheus (The Flanagan Collective and Gobbledigook Theatre)
Other People's Teeth (Want The Moon Theatre)
OTOSOTR (Anatoliy Ogay and Tatyana Kim)
Paddington's First Concert (Jimmy Jewell Limited)
Paul Foot: Image Conscious (IMWP)
Pelican: Fisk (Pelican)
Phantasmagorical (Miss Sylvia Sceptre)
Pickle Jar (Fight In The Dog and United Agents)
Polaris (Holly And Ted)
Power Play: Funeral Flowers (Power Play Theatre and Emma Dennis-Edwards)
Power Play: Next Time (Power Play Theatre and Jess Moore)
Power Play: Somebody (Power Play Theatre and Matilda Curtis)
Power Play: The Empty Chair (Power Play Theatre and Polly Creed)
Prehistoric (Elbow Room)
Private Peaceful (Scamp Theatre)
Queens Of Sheba (Nouveau Riché)
Questing Time (Monkey Toast)
Rachel Fairburn: The Wolf At The Door (Live Nation)
Rachmaninov Vespers (Rock Festival Choir)
Raymond And Mr Timpkins Revue: Ham (Brett Vincent for Get Comedy)
Revelations (James Rowland)
Rhys Nicholson: Seminal (Underbelly and Phil McIntyre Management)
Rob Auton: The Talk Show (Rob Auton)
Rory O'Keeffe: The 37th Question (Rory O'Keeffe / PBH's Free Fringe)
Rose Matafeo: Horndog (Berk's Nest in association with Avalon Management)
Russell Hicks: A Fist Full Of Ideas (Russell Hicks)
Sara Barron: For Worse (PBJ Management)
Sarah Keyworth: Dark Horse (Fight In The Dog in association with United Agents)
Sediment (Company 2)
Seen And Heard (Becky Lou/Crowded)
Seven Ways To Calm The F**k Down (3BUGS)
SHIFT (Barely Methodical Troupe in association with Underbelly)
Siblings: Acting Out (Maddy and Marina Bye with Mandy Ward Artist Management)
Signals (Footprint Theatre)
Sing Sistah Sing! (Andrea Baker)
Sirens (Zoo Co)
Six (Kenny Wax / Global Musicals)
Skin A Cat (Rive Productions)
Sleeping Trees: World Tour (Sleeping Trees)
Solarplexus: An Alternative Energy Play (Project Mercury)
Sowhereto Africa (Njobo Productions - FKA After Freedom Productions / African Connections CIC)
Speechless (Cambridge University Performance Technology Society)
Splash Test Dummies (Underbelly)
Spontaneous Potter (Spontaneous Players)
Starfish (Luna Rose Productions)
Status (Chris Thorpe, Rachel Chavkin, China Plate and Staatstheater Mainz)
Stevie Martin Vol 1 (The Pleasance)
Stick By Me (Andy Manley, Ian Cameron and Red Bridge Arts)
Sticks And Stones (Paines Plough and Theatr Clwyd)
Stitch In Time: A Knitting Cabaret (Melanie Gall Presents)
Struan Logan: Struan All Over The World (Struan Logan)
Stuart Bowden: Our Molecules (NJC Presents)
Stuart Mitchell: Gordon Ramsay's Karma Cafe (Gilded Balloon and Stuart Mitchell present...)
Stupid Cupid (Unrestricted View / Liz McMullen)
Suzi Ruffell: Nocturnal (Off The Kerb Productions Ltd)
Tabarnak (Underbelly and Cirque Alfonse)
Taiwan Season: Once Upon A Daydream (Sun Son Theatre)
Tessa Coates: Witch Hunt (Berk's Nest in association with Curtis Brown)
Testament (Chalk Line)
The Approach (Landmark Productions)
The Archive Of Educated Hearts (Lion House Theatre)
The Artist (Circo Aereo and Thom Monckton)
The Aspirations Of Daise Morrow (Far And Away Productions in association with Brink Productions)
The Bacchae (Mermaids: The University Of St Andrews Performing Arts Fund)
The Basement Tapes (Zanetti Productions)
The Bear (Pins And Needles Productions)
The Cat's Mother (Wildcard and Reid Productions)
The Cloak And Dagger Show (Three Door Productions)
The Egg Is A Lonely Hunter (Lisa Richards)
The EU Inspector (Acting Coach Scotland)
The Flop (A Hijinx Production in association with Spymonkey)
The Gruffalo, The Witch And The Warthog With Julia Donaldson (Julia And Malcolm Donaldson)
The Half Moon Shania (Burnt Lemon Theatre)
The Hit (Strangeface)
The Kinkens (Pip Hambly)
The Last Straw (People Show)
The Leeds Tealights: Souls For Sale (The Leeds Tealights)
The Little Musician (Brush Theatre LLC / Korean Season presented by AtoBiz Ltd)
The Mariner's Song (KinkyFish)
The Mould That Changed The World (Charades Musicals)
The Myth Of The Singular Moment (Jim Harbourne)
The Providence Of Neighboring Bodies (Dutch Kills Theater Company)
The Roseberry Trio (Kirsty Howe, Alasdair Hill, Janice Gibson)
The Sauna (Teatteri Metamorfoosi in association with From Start to Finnish)
The Shakuhachi Experience (Markus Guhe)
The Snow Queen (Theatre N16 and Eastlake Productions)
The Sorries (The Sorries)
The Squirrel Plays (Part Of The Main)
The Story Beast: This Is Bardcore (Katie Storey Productions)
The Swell Mob (Flabbergast Theatre)
The Welcome Revolution (Feat. Theatre)
Theatre Uncut: Women On Power (Theatre Uncut)
Three Colours Guitar (Three Colours Guitar)
Tilda Swinton Answers An Ad On Craigslist (Tilda Co)
Timpson: The Musical (Gigglemug Theatre)
To Have Done With The Judgement Of God (Fear No Colours)
Tobacco Road (Incognito Theatre Company)
Triptych (Gal Sabo)
Trollbadour (Grant Sharkey)
Ukelele Death Squad (Ukelele Death Squad)
Urban Death (Zombie Joe's Underground Theatre Group)
Vessel (Laura Wyatt O'Keeffe)
Waiting For Godot (DRUID / Garry Hynes / Edinburgh International Festival)
Waves (Alice Mary Cooper in association with Independent Arts Projects)
We Are (Adaawe)
What Girls Are Made Of (Traverse Theatre Company, Raw Material in association with Regular Music)
When The Friendship Has Sailed (Weird Sisters Theatre)
When You Fall Down: The Buster Keaton Story (James Dangerfield)
Why Even Bother (Joakim Gunby)
Wil Greenway: Either Side Of Everything (NJC Presents)
Witches, Wee Folk And Watery Beasties (Dougie Mackay)
WOLF (Lewis Doherty)
Woogie Boogie (BRUSH Theatre LLC)
Year Without Summer (Cast Iron Theatre)
Yianni Agisilaou: I, Human (A-List Entertainment and Serious Comedy)
Zach & Viggo And Thumpasaurus: Where Does The Love Go? (Stamptown)
zazUtinany (United Agents)
Zoo (Anteater and Something For The Weekend)
[insert slogan here] (YESYESNONO)